sr .no. Name Address Contact no.
1. Connie Dias Dongorim 9422056622
2. AgneloMendonca Sinquetim 9765497559
3. Cruz Fernandes Nagmodem 2765511
4. Philip Vaz Sinquetim 9422390615
5. AnastasioEleuterioCarneiro Mandopa 9423317979
6. BenedictaFernandes Mandopa 9823240467
7. BenedictoThemudo Dongorim 9850731622
8. Kishore Arondekar Sub Health Centre Navelim 9422643429
9. KeshavPagi Inspector PHC Curtorim 9421191784